Tutte le liste e i candidati in Sicilia per le elezioni del prossimo 3 Marzo


Senato
Sicilia Occidentale

Pd: Davide Faraone, Teresa Piccione, Paolo Ruggirello, Maria Iacono

Forza Italia: Renato Schifani, Urania Papatheu, Nitto Palma, Domitilla Giudice

M5s: Antonella Campagna, Vincenzo Santangelo, Cinzia Leone, Fabrizio Trentacoste

Leu: Pietro Grasso, Mariella Maggio, Fabrizio Bocchino, Teresa Monteleone

Noi con l'Italia: Ester Bonafede, Decio Terrana, Vita Rotolo, Fabio Bongiovanni

Fratelli d'Italia: Isabella Rauti, Adolfo Urso, Margherita Lanza di Scalea, Raoul Russo

Lega: Giulia Bongiorno, Santo D'Alcamo, Patrizia Battello, Gioacchino Picone

Civica Popolare Lorenzin: Fabrizio Cicchitto, Anna Petrisi, Girolamo Billardello, Beatrice Feo Filangeri

Insieme: Carmelo Sardegna, Cathi Marino, Saverio Ficarra, Maria Grazia Leone

 

Sicilia orientale

Pd:  Valeria Sudano, Giuseppe Picciolo, Alessandra Furnari, Fabio D'Amore

Forza Italia: Gabriella Giammanco, Bruno Alicata, Gaetana Palermo, Salvatore Torrisi

M5s: Mario Michele Giarrusso, Nunzia Catalfo, Cristiano Anastasi, Barbara Floridia

Leu: Franca Antoci, Leo Micali, Ambra Monterosso, Sebastiano Occhino 

Noi con l'Italia: Filippo Matteo Condorelli, Ester Bonafede, Sebastiano Roccaro, Tiziana Gabriella Campisi.

Lega: Matteo Salvini, Antonella Faggi, Angelo Attaguile, Angela Damigella

Fratelli d'Italia: Raffaele Stancanelli, Del Balzo, Orlando Fazzolari, Giovanna Petrenga

Civica Popolare Lorenzin: Federica Chiavaroli, Marco Giorgianni, Patrizia Longo, Massimo Solarino

Insieme: Maria Grazia Leone, Ulisse Signorelli, Illuminata Sangregorio, Antonio Puglisi

 

CAMERA

Collegio Palermo

Pd: Fabio Giambrone, Mila Spicola, Carlo Di Pisa, Valeria Grasso

Forza Italia: Francesco Scoma, Adele Mazzarino, Andrea Gentile, Ada Terenghi

M5s: Adriano Varrica, Valentina D'Orso, Danilo Maniscalco, Laura Cutrera

Leu: Erasmo Palazzotto, Ina Pantaleo, Filippo Occhipinti, Federica Aluzzo

Noi con l'Italia: Margherita La Rocca Ruvolo, Antonio Antinoro, Doriana Ribaudo, Mario Bellavista

Lega: Alessandro Pagano, Caterina Caravella, Antonino Amato, Federica Sciortino

Fratelli d'Italia: Gaetana Pontrelli, Dario Falsone, Nunzia De Luca, Achille Tallarico

Civica Popolare Lorenzin: Valentina Castaldini, Giuseppe Maccarone, Verdiana Caracausi, Salvatore La Rosa

Insieme: Claudia Mannino, Urso, Rosa Russo, Cottardi

Casapound: Vittorio Susinno, Stefania Longordo, Alessandro Tabbita Martino, Claudia Sirchia

Potere al popolo: Francesca Tumminello, Tommaso Romeo, Marina Leggio, Carmelo Salamone

Il popolo della famiglia,Giorgio Calì,Anna Maria Lucido,Filippo Carollo
Liliana Bortolin


 

Collegio  Marsala Bagheria

Pd: Maria Elena Boschi, Carmelo Miceli, Anna Maria Angileri, Linares

Forza Italia: Matilde Siracusano, Ugo Zagarella, Giusi Bartolozzi, Francesco Greco

M5s: Antonio Lombardo, Caterina Licatini, Davide Aiello, Chiara Di Benedetto

Leu:  Erasmo Palazzotto, Ina Pantaleo, Daniele Nuccio, Rosa La Plena

Noi con l'Italia: Saverio Romano, Gabriella Carlucci, Roberto Lagalla, Maria Giuseppa Castiglione.

Lega: Sabina Bonelli, Salvatore Zinnanti, Claudia Jones, Davide Lercara

Fratelli d'Italia: Carolina Varchi, Giampiero Cannella, Alessandra D'Agguanno, Giuseppe Di Blasi

Civica Popolare Lorenzin: Aldo Di Giacomo, Rosetta Vaccaro, Fabrizio Alessandro Gabriele Turco, Maria Rita Liboria Comparetti

Insieme: Nino Oddo, Maria Basiricò, Massimo Santopietro, Laura Crisafi

Casapound: Caterina Cerra, Vittorio Susinno, Stefania Longordo, Pierluigi Reale

Potere al popolo: Frank Ferlisi, Liliana Masi, Paolo La Scala, Eliana Polizzi

Il popolo della famiglia :Fabio Ferranti,Filippa Ribaudo,Giuseppe Lo Dico,
Maria Grazia Di Palermo


 

Collegio Gela Agrigento Mazara

Pd: Daniela Cardinale, Marco Campagna, Teresa Diadema, Angelo Galanti

Forza Italia: Giusi Bartolozzi, Andrea Mineo, Vanessa Sgarito, Marcello Fattori

M5s: Azzurra Cancelleri, Filippo Perconti, Rosalba Cimino, Dino Terrana

Leu: Bianca Guzzetta, Cesare Lo Leggio, Dafne Rimmaudo, Nicolò Asaro 

Lega: Alessandro Pagano, Anna Maria Sciangula, Loreto Ognibene, Alessandra Cascio

Fratelli d'Italia: Carolina Varchi, Calogero Pisano, Elvira Amata, Michele Ricotta

Civica Popolare: Valentina Castaldini, Giuseppe Nobile, Rosetta Vaccaro, Fabrizio Alessandro Gabriele Turco

Insieme: Piero Lo Nigro, Francesca Principato, Antonino Cinquemani, Laura Crisafi

Casapound: Claudia Sirchia, Vittorio Susinno, Caterina Cerra, Fabrizio Sutera

Potere al popolo: Michelangelo Palermo, Giuseppina Di Cristina, Giuseppe Carusotto, Laura Angela De Marco

Il popolo della famiglia:Laura Terrana, Renato Messina,Sergio Coniglio,
Rosetta Saladino


 

Collegio Messina Enna

Pd: Maria Elena Boschi, Pietro Navarra, Rosa Maria Di Giorgi, Giuseppe Laccoto

Forza Italia: Stefania Prestigiacomo, Antinino Germanà, Elisabetta Formica, Dario Moscato

M5s: Alessio Villarosa, Angela Raffa, Francesco D'Uva, Antonella Papiro

Leu:  Guglielmo Epifani, Maria Flavia Timbro, Angelo Castrogiovanni, Alessandra Minniti

Noi con l'Italia: Mariella Ippolito, Massimo Dell'Utri, Annarita Bucaro, Michelangelo Fabio Maria Montesano

Fratelli d'Italia: Carmela Bucalo, Giuseppe Sottile, Chiara Sterratino, Gaetano Nanì

Insieme: Rosaria Maria Rucci, Domenico Branca, Carmela Cipriano, Accardo

Casapound: Stefania Longordo, Pierluigi Reale, Manuela Mormina, Massimo Adonia

Potere al popolo: Andrea Abbate, Samanta Cinnirella, Placido Giordano, Stefania Zingale

Casapound: Pierluigi Reale, Stefania Longordo, Andrea Insenga Azzaro, Manuela Mormina

Il popolo della famiglia ;Eleonora Pagano,Marco Faillaci,Sandra Romeo
Fabio Laudani


 
Collegio Catania Acireale

Pd: Paolo Gentiloni, Francesca Raciti, Giuseppe Berretta, Francesca Ricotta

Forza Italia: Antonino Minardo, Matilde Siracusano, Letterio Dario Daidone, Lilly Di Nolfo

M5s: Giulia Grillo, Santi Cappellani, Simona Suriano, Luciano Cantone

Leu: Guglielmo Epifani, Marisa Barcellona, Luca Barbato, Matilde Riccioli

Noi con l'Italia: Giovanni Pistorio, Margherita La Rocca Ruvolo, Alessandro Porto, Rosa Zanghì

Fratelli d'Italia: Giorgia Meloni, Manlio Messina, Ilenia Lucaselli, Antonio Giordano

Insieme: Mariella Bonanno, Marco Giurato, Emanuela Cataldo, Vito Onesti

Casapound: Pierluigi Reale, Stefania Longordo, Andrea Insenga Azzaro, Manuela Mormina

Potere al popolo: Valeria Castorina, Antonino Bonanno, Angela Faro, Antonio Allegra

Il popolo della famiglia,Francesca Rizzotto,Salvatore Asero,Alfio Raciti
Eleonora Pagano


  Collegio Ragusa Siracusa

Pd: Maria Elena Boschi, Fausto Raciti, Sofia Amoddio, Mario D'Asta

Forza Italia: Stefania Prestigiacomo, Giovanni Mauro, Rosalia Pennino, Fabio Cancemi

M5s: Marialucia Lorefice, Gianluca Rizzo, Maria Marzana, Filippo Scerra

Leu: Guglielmo Epifani, Valentina Borzí, Luigi Cottone, Rosetta Noto

Noi con l'Italia: Giuseppe Geramia Lombardo, Mariella Ippolito, Fabio Mancuso, Benedetta Maria Carmela Gennaro

Fratelli d'Italia: Manlio Messina, Valeria Zorzi, Francesco Saglimbene, Cristina Celeste

Insieme: Giuseppe Patti, Emanuela Cataldo, Mauro Antonio Schiaccianoce, Floriana Iurato

Casapound: Pierluigi Reale, Stefania Longordo, Andrea Insenga Azzaro, Manuela Mormina

Potere al popolo: Milena Angiletti, Luigi Cicero, Sveva D’Antonio, Giorgio Piccione

Il popolo della famiglia:Salvatore Asero,Margherita Campisi,Corrado Salonia,Laura Gurrieri